-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ab-e Pudah

Map of Ab-e Pudah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Pudah,Ab-e Pudeh,Abe Puda,Āb-e Pūdah,Āb-e Pūdeh,Ābe Pūḏa,آب پوده, Āb-e Pūdah

Ab-e Pudah

Welcome to the Ab-e Pudah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Pūdah. See Ab-e Pudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Pūdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ab-e Pudah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60486/64.87225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Ab-e Pudah
  •  
Places near Ab-e Pudah
Zarā Murdah (1.8 km) Iskīchah (1.8 km) Muḩammad Dōst (2.5 km) Hazārah Gak (2.9 km) Gāsh-e Sangī (4.1 km) Kushkak (4.1 km) Khar Murdah-ye Bālā (4.6 km) Tangī Zard (4.7 km) Siyāh Khākī (4.9 km) Khar Murdah (5.1 km) Karīm Dād (5.4 km) Lashkarah (5.9 km) Chāh Āw (6 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (6.9 km) Khwājah Sowz Pōsh (7 km) Kalah-ye Mal (7 km) Muḩammad Karīm (7.3 km) Khāristān (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Ab-e Pudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Pudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Pudah, Afghanistan