-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Kushkak

Map of Kharah-ye Kushkak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Kuskak,Kharah-e Kushkak,Kharah-ye Kushkak,Khaṟa-i-Kuskak,خرۀ کشکک, Kharah-ye Kushkak

Kharah-ye Kushkak

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Kushkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Kushkak. See Kharah-ye Kushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Kushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharah-ye Kushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62254/64.98724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Kushkak
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Kushkak

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Kushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Kushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Kushkak, Afghanistan