Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Albakharagak

Map of Albakharagak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Albakhāṟāgak


Welcome to the Albakharagak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Albakhāṟāgak. See Albakharagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Albakhāṟāgak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Albakharagak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Albakharagak
Places near Albakharagak

Online Dating

Albakharagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Albakharagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Albakharagak, Afghanistan