-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rafah-ye Kamarak

Map of Rafah-ye Kamarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rafa-i-Kamarak,Rafah-ye Kamarak,رفۀ کمرک,Ṟafa-i-Kamaṟak, Rafah-ye Kamarak

Rafah-ye Kamarak

Welcome to the Rafah-ye Kamarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rafah-ye Kamarak. See Rafah-ye Kamarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rafah-ye Kamarak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rafah-ye Kamarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51921/64.98614
  • Altitude: 2580 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:39
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Rafah-ye Kamarak
  •  
Places near Rafah-ye Kamarak

Online Dating

Rafah-ye Kamarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rafah-ye Kamarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rafah-ye Kamarak, Afghanistan