-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ilyatah

Map of Ilyatah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elyata,Elyatah,Ilyatah,الیته, Ilyatah

Ilyatah

Welcome to the Ilyatah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilyatah. See Ilyatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilyatah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ilyatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87308/65.44765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Ilyatah
  •  
Places near Ilyatah
Qāl-e Sayak (1.2 km) Ilyatah (3.5 km) Mullā Bābā (5.4 km) Āwdak-e Khōrd (6.1 km) Dashtak (6.2 km) Nayak (6.7 km) Siyāh Āb (7.3 km) Āwdak (7.7 km) Sang-e Zard (7.7 km) Wīshtān (8.6 km) Gandāwak (10.6 km) Nayak-e Sayyidān (10.7 km) Tūmanay (10.7 km) Shahr-e Khurū (11.6 km) Dasht (12 km) Sōrakan (12.1 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (12.6 km) Kushk (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Ilyatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilyatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilyatah, Afghanistan