Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Zamin Joy

Map of Darah-ye Zamin Joy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zamin Joy,Darah-ye Zaminjay,Darah-ye Zamīn Jōy,Darah-ye Zamīnjāy,Darya Zaminjay,Daryā Zamīnjāy,درۀ زمین جوی,درۀ زمینجای, Darah-ye Zamīn Jōy

Darah-ye Zamin Joy

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zamin Joy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zamīn Jōy. See Darah-ye Zamin Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zamīn Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zamin Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zamin Joy
Places near Darah-ye Zamin Joy

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zamin Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Zamin Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zamin Joy, Afghanistan