-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Olok

Map of Darah-ye Olok Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Olok,Darah-ye Uluk,Darah-ye Ōlōk,Darah-ye Ūlūk,Darya Olok,Darya Uluk,Darya Ōlōk,Daryā Ūlūk,درۀ اولوک, Darah-ye Ōlōk

Darah-ye Olok

Welcome to the Darah-ye Olok google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ōlōk. See Darah-ye Olok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ōlōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Olok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91576/65.2843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Olok
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Olok
Qāl-e Zubayd (0.4 km) Khwāzagak (2.1 km) Khalay (3.6 km) Gandāwak (5.3 km) Dasht (5.4 km) Şadman (5.8 km) Khayrbayd (5.8 km) Kushk (6.1 km) Zamīnjāy (8.5 km) Sar Pal (8.5 km) Kōchah-ye Girdak (9.3 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (9.4 km) Paytāw (9.4 km) Tagābşūf (9.4 km) Shāristay (9.6 km) Pālayj (9.6 km) Shahr-e Khurū (10 km) Qāl-e Sang (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Olok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Olok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Olok, Afghanistan