-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darya Uluk

Map of Darya Uluk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryā Ūlūk

Darya Uluk

Welcome to the Darya Uluk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Ūlūk. See Darya Uluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Ūlūk area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Darya Uluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93778/65.23
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Darya Uluk
  •  
Places near Darya Uluk

Online Dating

Darya Uluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya Uluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Uluk, Afghanistan