-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dozakhlar

Map of Dozakhlar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dowzakhlar,Dozakhlar,Dōzakhlar,دوزخلر,Ḏōzakhlaṟ, Dōzakhlar

Dozakhlar

Welcome to the Dozakhlar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōzakhlar. See Dozakhlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōzakhlar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dozakhlar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97267/65.30396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Dozakhlar
  •  
Places near Dozakhlar

Online Dating

Dozakhlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dozakhlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dozakhlar, Afghanistan