-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Now Bala-ye Kalan

Map of Now Bala-ye Kalan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawbala-i-Kalan,Nawbālā-i-Kalān,Now Bala-ye Kalan,Now Bālā-ye Kalān,نوبالا کلان, Now Bālā-ye Kalān

Now Bala-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Now Bala-ye Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Bālā-ye Kalān. See Now Bala-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Bālā-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Now Bala-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56665/64.85677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:48
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Now Bala-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Now Bala-ye Kalan

Online Dating

Now Bala-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Bala-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Bala-ye Kalan, Afghanistan