-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Khopah Sang

Map of Darah-ye Khopah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khopah Sang,Darah-ye Khōpah Sang,Darya Khopasang,Darya Khupasang,Darya Khōpasang,Daryā Khūpasang,درۀ خوپه سنگ, Darah-ye Khōpah Sang

Darah-ye Khopah Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khopah Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khōpah Sang. See Darah-ye Khopah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khōpah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khopah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94231/65.30922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khopah Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khopah Sang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khopah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khopah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khopah Sang, Afghanistan