-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gurgabah

Map of Gurgabah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorgabeh,Gorgābeh,Gurgaba,Gurgabah,Gurgāba,Gurgābah,گرگابه, Gurgābah

Gurgabah

Welcome to the Gurgabah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurgābah. See Gurgabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurgābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gurgabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92551/65.30142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Gurgabah
  •  
Places near Gurgabah

Online Dating

Gurgabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurgabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurgabah, Afghanistan