-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Koh-e Jow

Map of Darah-ye Koh-e Jow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Koh-e Jow,Darah-ye Kōh-e Jow,Darya Kohe Jaw,Darya Kuh-e Jaw,Daryā Kūh-e Jaw,درۀ کوه جو, Darah-ye Kōh-e Jow

Darah-ye Koh-e Jow

Welcome to the Darah-ye Koh-e Jow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōh-e Jow. See Darah-ye Koh-e Jow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōh-e Jow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Koh-e Jow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99802/65.3617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Koh-e Jow
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Koh-e Jow

Online Dating

Darah-ye Koh-e Jow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Koh-e Jow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Koh-e Jow, Afghanistan