-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal

Map of Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh Kalah-ye Mal,Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal,Pusta Kala-i-Mal,Pušta Kala-i-Mal,پشتۀ کله مل, Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal

Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal. See Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55417/64.89243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kalah-e Mal, Afghanistan