-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kalah-ye Mal

Map of Kalah-ye Mal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-i-Mal,Kalah-ye Mal,کلۀ مل, Kalah-ye Mal

Kalah-ye Mal

Welcome to the Kalah-ye Mal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalah-ye Mal. See Kalah-ye Mal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalah-ye Mal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kalah-ye Mal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54239/64.88377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Kalah-ye Mal
  •  
Places near Kalah-ye Mal
Kalah-ye Mal (0 km) Chāh Āw (2.3 km) Shamshayr Sang (2.5 km) Ghūkakzār (2.6 km) Gāsh-e Sangī (3 km) Palāl (3.2 km) Kushkak (3.5 km) Raẕāqulī (4.2 km) Gurgak (4.6 km) Raẕā Kushtah (4.6 km) Ikhtiyārdī (5.7 km) Jar-e Siyāh (5.8 km) Nangābād (6 km) Khāristān (6.5 km) Kamarak (6.7 km) Barah Khānah (7.2 km) Zarā Murdah (7.3 km) Hazārah Gak (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Kalah-ye Mal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalah-ye Mal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalah-ye Mal, Afghanistan