-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Gazak

Map of Darah-ye Gazak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gazak,Darya Gazak,Daryā Gazak,درۀ گزک, Darah-ye Gazak

Darah-ye Gazak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gazak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gazak. See Darah-ye Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92406/65.44426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gazak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gazak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gazak, Afghanistan