-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Kalak

Map of Kharah-ye Kalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Kalak,Kharah-ye Kalak,Khaṟa-i-Kalak,خره کلک, Kharah-ye Kalak

Kharah-ye Kalak

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Kalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Kalak. See Kharah-ye Kalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Kalak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharah-ye Kalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54007/64.76824
  • Altitude: 2764 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Kalak
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Kalak

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Kalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Kalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Kalak, Afghanistan