-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lukah-ye Dashtak

Map of Lukah-ye Dashtak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loka-i-Dastak,Loka-i-Ḏastak,Lokah-ye Dashtak,Lukah-ye Dashtak,لکۀ دشتک, Lukah-ye Dashtak

Lukah-ye Dashtak

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Dashtak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukah-ye Dashtak. See Lukah-ye Dashtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukah-ye Dashtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lukah-ye Dashtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91692/65.40155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Dashtak
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Dashtak

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Dashtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Dashtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Dashtak, Afghanistan