-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lukah-ye Bad

Map of Lukah-ye Bad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loka-i-Bad,Loka-i-Bāḏ,Lokah-ye Bad,Lokah-ye Bād,Lukah-ye Bad,Lukah-ye Bād,لکۀ باد, Lukah-ye Bād

Lukah-ye Bad

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Bad google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukah-ye Bād. See Lukah-ye Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukah-ye Bād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lukah-ye Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9373/65.35717
  • Altitude: 2575 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Bad
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Bad

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Bad, Afghanistan