-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Dowlat Shah

Map of Jar-e Dowlat Shah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Dowlat Shah,Jar-e Dowlat Shāh,Jare Dawlatsah,Jare Ḏawlatsāh,جر دولت شاه, Jar-e Dowlat Shāh

Jar-e Dowlat Shah

Welcome to the Jar-e Dowlat Shah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Dowlat Shāh. See Jar-e Dowlat Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Dowlat Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Dowlat Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54189/64.78459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Dowlat Shah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Dowlat Shah
Kushkak (1.2 km) Ghundah Sang (1.7 km) Jowzārī (2 km) Nangābād (3.2 km) Ghālak (3.8 km) Ispisang-e Bālā (5.4 km) Palāl (6.4 km) Tangī Zard (7.1 km) Ispisang (7.2 km) Kalpistān (7.3 km) Kushkak (7.8 km) Shākh-e Malōn (8 km) Siyāh Khārak (8.4 km) Shamshayr Sang (8.5 km) Shōrak (8.9 km) Gāsh-e Sangī (9.1 km) Kalah-ye Mal (9.1 km) Raẕāqulī (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Dowlat Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Dowlat Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Dowlat Shah, Afghanistan