-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Poshtehha-ye Bamlay

Map of Poshtehha-ye Bamlay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Bamlay,Poshtehhā-ye Bāmlay,Pustaha-i-Bamlay,Puštahā-i-Bāmlay, Poshtehhā-ye Bāmlay

Poshtehha-ye Bamlay

Welcome to the Poshtehha-ye Bamlay google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtehhā-ye Bāmlay. See Poshtehha-ye Bamlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtehhā-ye Bāmlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Poshtehha-ye Bamlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95722/65.23306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Poshtehha-ye Bamlay
  •  
Places near Poshtehha-ye Bamlay

Online Dating

Poshtehha-ye Bamlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poshtehha-ye Bamlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshtehha-ye Bamlay, Afghanistan