-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Sangak

Map of Taygh-e Sangak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Sangak,Teghe Sangak,Tigh-e Sangak,Tēghe Sangak,Tīgh-e Sangak,تیغ سنگگ, Taygh-e Sangak

Taygh-e Sangak

Welcome to the Taygh-e Sangak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Sangak. See Taygh-e Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50516/64.76534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Sangak
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Sangak

Online Dating

Taygh-e Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Sangak, Afghanistan