-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Magh

Map of Pushtah-ye Magh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Magh,Poshteh-ye Māgh,Pushtah-ye Magh,Pushtah-ye Māgh,Pusta-i-Magh,Pušta-i-Māgh,پشتۀ ماغ, Pushtah-ye Māgh

Pushtah-ye Magh

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Magh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Māgh. See Pushtah-ye Magh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Māgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Magh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88866/65.26316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Magh
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Magh

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Magh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Magh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Magh, Afghanistan