-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak

Map of Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak,Teghe Sange Mardak,Tigh-e Sang-e Mardak,Tēghe Sange Maṟdak,Tīgh-e Sang-e Mardak,تیغ سنگ مردک, Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak

Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak

Welcome to the Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak. See Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95818/65.37093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak

Online Dating

Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Sang-e Mardak, Afghanistan