-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Tal Khakzar

Map of Taygh-e Tal Khakzar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Tal Khakzar,Taygh-e Tal Khakzār,Teghe Talkhakzar,Tigh-e Talkhakzar,Tēghe Talkhakzār,Tīgh-e Talkhakzār,تیغ تل خکزار, Taygh-e Tal Khakzār

Taygh-e Tal Khakzar

Welcome to the Taygh-e Tal Khakzar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Tal Khakzār. See Taygh-e Tal Khakzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Tal Khakzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Tal Khakzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93795/65.40996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Tal Khakzar
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Tal Khakzar
Dashtak (2 km) Nayak (3.4 km) Dasht (6.5 km) Gandāwak (6.7 km) Qāl-e Sayak (6.8 km) Raghazkan (6.9 km) Nayak-e Sayyidān (7.4 km) Bardayz (9.9 km) Khwāzagak (10.2 km) Ilyatah (11.4 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (11.4 km) Wīshtān (11.9 km) Khalay (11.9 km) Kushk (12.4 km) Mullā Bābā (13 km) Āwdak-e Khōrd (13.5 km) Shahr-e Khurū (13.6 km) Sang-e Zard (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Taygh-e Tal Khakzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Tal Khakzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Tal Khakzar, Afghanistan