Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shakhha-ye Ispisang

Map of Shakhha-ye Ispisang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakha-i-Espesang,Shakhha-ye Espeh Sang,Shakhha-ye Espesang,Shakhha-ye Ispisang,Shākhhā-ye Espeh Sang,Shākhhā-ye Espesang,Shākhhā-ye Ispisang,Šākhā-i-Espesang,شاخ های اسپسنگ, Shākhhā-ye Ispisang

Shakhha-ye Ispisang

Welcome to the Shakhha-ye Ispisang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākhhā-ye Ispisang. See Shakhha-ye Ispisang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākhhā-ye Ispisang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shakhha-ye Ispisang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shakhha-ye Ispisang
Places near Shakhha-ye Ispisang

Online Dating

Shakhha-ye Ispisang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shakhha-ye Ispisang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhha-ye Ispisang, Afghanistan