-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pas-e Kholah

Map of Pas-e Kholah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Kholah,Pase Khola, Pas-e Kholah

Pas-e Kholah

Welcome to the Pas-e Kholah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Kholah. See Pas-e Kholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Kholah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pas-e Kholah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86444/65.48194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Pas-e Kholah
  •  
Places near Pas-e Kholah
Ilyatah (2 km) Siyāh Āb (4 km) Qāl-e Sayak (4.2 km) Sang-e Zard (4.5 km) Mullā Bābā (5.4 km) Āwdak-e Khōrd (6.5 km) Wīshtān (6.5 km) Nayak (8.3 km) Āwdak (8.8 km) Dashtak (9 km) Sōrakan (10.1 km) Nayak-e Sayyidān (11.1 km) Khōkhūl (11.8 km) Tūmanay (12.1 km) Sar-e Chāh (13.2 km) Gandāwak (13.9 km) Shahr-e Khurū (14.3 km) Izīr (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Pas-e Kholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Kholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Kholah, Afghanistan