-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon

Map of Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sakhe Malon,Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon,Shaylah-ye Shākh-e Malōn,Shelah-e Shakh-e Malun,Shēlah-e Shākh-e Malūn,Sēla-i-Sākhe Malōn,شیلۀ شاخ ملون, Shaylah-ye Shākh-e Malōn

Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shākh-e Malōn. See Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shākh-e Malōn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61379/64.68389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon
Shahr-e Now (0.9 km) Ma‘jarkandah (1.5 km) Dēwālak (3.2 km) Tangīā (3.3 km) Katalak (4.5 km) Dahān-e Jar-e Chuqur (4.6 km) Darband-e Safēd (4.6 km) Ispisang (5.1 km) Shākh-e Malōn (5.5 km) Kōrtkhānah (5.8 km) Jar-e Deh-e Surkh (6.3 km) Āsyā (6.9 km) Jar-e Chuqur (6.9 km) Ispisang-e Bālā (7 km) Kūrtkhānah (7.1 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā (7.2 km) Jowlāghak (7.3 km) Surkh (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shakh-e Malon, Afghanistan