-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mian Tayghah

Map of Mian Tayghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Tayghah,Miantigheh,Myantegha,Myāntēgha,Mīān Tayghah,Mīāntīgheh,میان تیغه, Mīān Tayghah

Mian Tayghah

Welcome to the Mian Tayghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Tayghah. See Mian Tayghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Tayghah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mian Tayghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82328/65.42606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Mian Tayghah
  •  
Places near Mian Tayghah

Online Dating

Mian Tayghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Tayghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Tayghah, Afghanistan