-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghazah-ye Ghuldu

Map of Ghazah-ye Ghuldu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaza-i-Ghuldu,Ghazah-ye Ghuldu,Ghazeh-ye Ghuldu,Ghāza-i-Ghulḏu,Ghāzah-ye Ghūldū,Ghāzeh-ye Ghulḏu,غازه غولدو, Ghāzah-ye Ghūldū

Ghazah-ye Ghuldu

Welcome to the Ghazah-ye Ghuldu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāzah-ye Ghūldū. See Ghazah-ye Ghuldu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāzah-ye Ghūldū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghazah-ye Ghuldu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75759/65.41254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Ghazah-ye Ghuldu
  •  
Places near Ghazah-ye Ghuldu

Online Dating

Ghazah-ye Ghuldu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghazah-ye Ghuldu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazah-ye Ghuldu, Afghanistan