-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Daru-Boraykhtah

Map of Daru-Boraykhtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daru-Boraykhtah,Daru-borekhta,Daru-burikhtah,Dārū-Bōraykhtah,Dārū-būrīkhtah,دارو بوریخته,Ḏāṟū-bōrēkhta, Dārū-Bōraykhtah

Daru-Boraykhtah

Welcome to the Daru-Boraykhtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārū-Bōraykhtah. See Daru-Boraykhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārū-Bōraykhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Daru-Boraykhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52478/64.70347
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Daru-Boraykhtah
  •  
Places near Daru-Boraykhtah

Online Dating

Daru-Boraykhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daru-Boraykhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daru-Boraykhtah, Afghanistan