-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Damanah-ye Ispighir

Map of Damanah-ye Ispighir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i-Espegher,Damanah-ye Ispighir,Damaneh-ye Espegher,Dāmanah-ye Ispighir,Dāmaneh-ye Espegher,دامنۀ اسپغر,Ḏāmana-i-Espegheṟ, Dāmanah-ye Ispighir

Damanah-ye Ispighir

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Ispighir google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Ispighir. See Damanah-ye Ispighir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Ispighir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Damanah-ye Ispighir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56354/64.60497
  • Altitude: 3109 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Ispighir
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Ispighir

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Ispighir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Ispighir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Ispighir, Afghanistan