-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Ghar

Map of Nawah-ye Ghar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Ghar,Nawah-ye Ghar,Nāwa-i-Ghar,Nāwah-ye Ghar, Nāwah-ye Ghar

Nawah-ye Ghar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Ghar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Ghar. See Nawah-ye Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53389/64.62722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Ghar
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Ghar

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Ghar, Afghanistan