-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab

Map of Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Talkhab,Poshteh-ye Talkhāb,Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab,Pushtah-ye Talkh Āb,Pusta-i-Talkhab,Pušta-i-Talkhāb,پشتۀ تلخ آب, Pushtah-ye Talkh Āb

Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Talkh Āb. See Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Talkh Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53173/64.6121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Talkh Ab, Afghanistan