-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Balagai

Map of Pushtah-ye Balagai Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Balagay,Poshteh-ye Balāgāy,Pushtah-ye Balagai,Pushtah-ye Balāgāī,Pusta-i-Balagay,Pušta-i-Balāgāy,پشتۀ بلاگی, Pushtah-ye Balāgāī

Pushtah-ye Balagai

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Balagai google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Balāgāī. See Pushtah-ye Balagai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Balāgāī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Balagai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52025/64.61525
  • Altitude: 2726 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Balagai
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Balagai
Ghār-e Bālā (1.2 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (2.7 km) Buzghālah Khōrak (3 km) Jowlāghak (5 km) Jar-e Chuqur (6.3 km) Sīrzār (7.6 km) Dahān-e Jar-e Chuqur (7.7 km) Tangīā (8.9 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn (9 km) Baydān (9 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (9.3 km) Shākh-e Malōn (9.6 km) Sīrzār (9.7 km) Dēwālak (10.3 km) Ma‘jarkandah (10.6 km) Mīānah Sangah (10.8 km) Shōrak (11 km) Siyāh Sang (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Balagai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Balagai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Balagai, Afghanistan