-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak

Map of Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Khwarzarak,Poshteh-ye Khwāṟzāṟak,Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak,Pushtah-ye Khwārzārak,Pusta-i-Khwarzarak,Pusta-i-Khwāṟzāṟak,پشتۀ خوارزارک, Pushtah-ye Khwārzārak

Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khwārzārak. See Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khwārzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54814/64.5099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khwarzarak, Afghanistan