-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Peshgelak

Map of Chashmah-ye Peshgelak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Pesgelak,Chashmah-ye Peshgelak,Cheshmeh-ye Peshgelak,Čašma-i-Pešgelak, Chashmah-ye Peshgelak

Chashmah-ye Peshgelak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Peshgelak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Peshgelak. See Chashmah-ye Peshgelak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Peshgelak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Peshgelak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23139/63.99028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:44
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Peshgelak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Peshgelak
Ābrowah (5.9 km) Jarak (6.6 km) Dahān-e Gāw Kush (7.8 km) Mīnārah (8.2 km) Nalbandān (8.8 km) Shibirg (8.9 km) Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (9 km) Sān-e Sangī (9 km) Zāwār (9.1 km) Dahān-e Dutā’ī (9.7 km) Deh-e Surkh (10.5 km) Spī Buz (10.8 km) Jangalak (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Peshgelak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Peshgelak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Peshgelak, Afghanistan