-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh

Map of Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Deh-e Sorkh,Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh,Pusta-i-Dehe Surkh,Pusta-i-Dehe Suṟkh, Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh

Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh. See Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17614/63.97278
  • Altitude: 2455 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Deh-e Surkh, Afghanistan