-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Sihlari

Map of Taygh-e Sihlari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Sihlari,Taygh-e Sihlarī,Teghe Sehlari,Tigh-e Sehlari,Tēghe Sehlaṟi,Tīgh-e Sehlaṟī, Taygh-e Sihlarī

Taygh-e Sihlari

Welcome to the Taygh-e Sihlari google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Sihlarī. See Taygh-e Sihlari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Sihlarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Sihlari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19694/63.87056
  • Altitude: 2594 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Sihlari
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Sihlari

Online Dating

Taygh-e Sihlari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Sihlari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Sihlari, Afghanistan