-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Robozoran

Map of Taygh-e Robozoran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Robozoran,Taygh-e Rōbozōrān,Teghe Robazzoran,Tigh-e Rubazzuran,Tēghe Ṟōbazzōṟān,Tīgh-e Ṟūbazzūṟān, Taygh-e Rōbozōrān

Taygh-e Robozoran

Welcome to the Taygh-e Robozoran google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Rōbozōrān. See Taygh-e Robozoran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Rōbozōrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Robozoran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19028/63.76806
  • Altitude: 2584 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Robozoran
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Robozoran

Online Dating

Taygh-e Robozoran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Robozoran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Robozoran, Afghanistan