-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Haidar

Map of Khulah-ye Haidar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Haydar,Khola-i-Haydaṟ,Kholah-ye Heydar,Kholah-ye Ḩeydar,Khulah-ye Haidar,Khūlah-ye Ḩaīdar, Khūlah-ye Ḩaīdar

Khulah-ye Haidar

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Haidar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Ḩaīdar. See Khulah-ye Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Haidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2075/63.84028
  • Altitude: 2804 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Haidar
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Haidar

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Haidar, Afghanistan