-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ru`ipahlu

Map of Ru`ipahlu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ru'ipahlu,Ru`ipahlu,Rū‘īpahlū,Ṟū’īpahlu, Rū‘īpahlū

Ru`ipahlu

Welcome to the Ru`ipahlu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rū‘īpahlū. See Ru`ipahlu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rū‘īpahlū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ru`ipahlu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21524/63.81755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Ru`ipahlu
  •  
Places near Ru`ipahlu

Online Dating

Ru`ipahlu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ru`ipahlu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ru`ipahlu, Afghanistan