-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Darowana`i

Map of Pushtah-ye Darowana`i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Daravna'i,Poshteh-ye Daravna’ī,Pushtah-ye Darowana`i,Pushtah-ye Darowana‘ī,Pusta-i-Darawna'i,Pusta-i-Ḏaṟawna’i, Pushtah-ye Darowana‘ī

Pushtah-ye Darowana`i

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Darowana`i google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Darowana‘ī. See Pushtah-ye Darowana`i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Darowana‘ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Darowana`i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.225/63.79861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Darowana`i
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Darowana`i
Pilband (6.6 km) Karowyārān (7.8 km) Dastasak (9.2 km) Dam-e Durowna’ī (9.2 km) Pāy Tangī (9.3 km) Dahān-Tūtak (9.7 km) Gadāyşanam (10.2 km) Mālā Sar (10.3 km) Nowchārah (10.5 km) Zaradān (10.6 km) Awshakan (10.7 km) Khalowak (11.3 km) Ābshikan-e Bālā (11.3 km) Nahālah (11.4 km) Ābshikan (11.4 km) Pahlān (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Darowana`i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Darowana`i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Darowana`i, Afghanistan