-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghoduq

Map of Ghoduq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghoduq,Ghowduq,Ghowḏuq,Ghōduq,Ghōḏuq,غودق, Ghōduq

Ghoduq

Welcome to the Ghoduq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōduq. See Ghoduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōduq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghoduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23354/63.73366
  • Altitude: 2565 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Ghoduq
  •  
Places near Ghoduq

Online Dating

Ghoduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghoduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghoduq, Afghanistan