-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Karowyaran

Map of Karowyaran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karawyaran,Karowyaran,Karowyārān,Kaṟawyāṟān,کرویاران, Karowyārān

Karowyaran

Welcome to the Karowyaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karowyārān. See Karowyaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karowyārān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karowyaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21404/63.71518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Karowyaran
  •  
Places near Karowyaran
Karowyārān (0 km) Pāy Tangī (2.4 km) Mālā Sar (3.8 km) Kārēzak (4 km) Nowchārah (5.5 km) Khalowak (6.3 km) Tarāz (6.7 km) Murghah Zār (6.9 km) Pahlān (7 km) Āwsurkh (8.5 km) Tagāw (8.8 km) Ābshikan (8.9 km) Awshakan (9.3 km) Khwājah Mīār (9.4 km) Ābshikan-e Bālā (9.4 km) Dahān-Tūtak (9.5 km) Gadāyşanam (9.5 km) Kham-e Qūlī (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Karowyaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karowyaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karowyaran, Afghanistan