Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → May Baydak

Map of May Baydak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: May Baydak,May Bedak,May Bidak,May Bēḏak,May Bīdak,می بیدک, May Baydak

May Baydak

Welcome to the May Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is May Baydak. See May Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of May Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of May Baydak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near May Baydak
Places near May Baydak

Online Dating

May Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


May Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in May Baydak, Afghanistan