-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi-ye Gulugaw

Map of Tangi-ye Gulugaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Galugav,Tangi Golugaw,Tangi-ye Gulugaw,Tangī Galūgāv,Tangī Golūgāw,Tangī-ye Gulūgāw,تنگی گلوگاو, Tangī-ye Gulūgāw

Tangi-ye Gulugaw

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Gulugaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Gulūgāw. See Tangi-ye Gulugaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Gulūgāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tangi-ye Gulugaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19122/63.5764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Gulugaw
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Gulugaw

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Gulugaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Gulugaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Gulugaw, Afghanistan