-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf

Map of Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf,Taygh-e Sar Khānah Shikāf,Teghe Sarkhanasekaf,Tigh-e Sarkhanehshekaf,Tēghe Saṟkhānasekāf,Tīgh-e Sarkhānehshekāf,تیغ سرخانه شکاف, Taygh-e Sar Khānah Shikāf

Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf

Welcome to the Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Sar Khānah Shikāf. See Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Sar Khānah Shikāf area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48446/65.01434
  • Altitude: 2317 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf

Online Dating

Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Sar Khanah Shikaf, Afghanistan