-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Amrotak

Map of Amrotak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amrotak,Amrutak,Amrōtak,Amṟōtak,Amṟūtak,امروتک, Amrōtak

Amrotak

Welcome to the Amrotak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amrōtak. See Amrotak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amrōtak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Amrotak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45455/65.00886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Amrotak
  •  
Places near Amrotak

Online Dating

Amrotak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amrotak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amrotak, Afghanistan