-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Yort-e Qoli

Map of Jar-e Yort-e Qoli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Yort-e Qoli,Jar-e Yorte Qoli,Jar-e Yurt-e Qowli,Jar-e Yōrt-e Qōlī,Jar-e Yōṟte Qoli,Jar-e Yūrt-e Qowlī,جر یورت قولی, Jar-e Yōrt-e Qōlī

Jar-e Yort-e Qoli

Welcome to the Jar-e Yort-e Qoli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Yōrt-e Qōlī. See Jar-e Yort-e Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Yōrt-e Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Yort-e Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45977/65.04364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Yort-e Qoli
  •  
Places near Jar-e Yort-e Qoli

Online Dating

Jar-e Yort-e Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Yort-e Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Yort-e Qoli, Afghanistan